Accected Payment Cards
Use the Add to Bill Button to Select an Item for Payment
Item List
 CodeItemDescriptionCost€ 
GCC 108Flea (5-7yrs) - Mondays - Birdies - 3.45-4.45pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 28 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 208.00
GCC 109Flea (5-7yrs) - Tuesdays -Topsy - 3-4pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 222.00
GCC 110Flea (5-7yrs) - Wednesdays - Mini- 3-4pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 222.00
GCC 111Flea (5-7yrs) - Thursdays - Tiny - 3-4pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 222.00
GCC 112Junior (8-11yrs) - Mondays - Yoyos - 5-6.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 28 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 254.00
GCC 113Junior (8-11yrs) - Tuesdays - Unicyclops - 4.15-5.45pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 114Junior (8-11yrs) - Thursdays - Diabolodudes - 4.15-5.45pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 115Junior (8-11yrs) - Fridays - Giants - 3-4.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 116Tweenies (12-14yrs) - Wednesdays - Comico - 4.30-6.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 117Tweenies (12-14yrs) - Thursdays - Pantalone - 6-8pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 118Tweenies (12-14yrs) - Fridays - Harlequin - 4.45-6.45pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 119Youth Aerial (8-14yrs) - Saturdays - Punchinello - 3-4.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020 272.00
GCC 120Youth Aerial (11-17yrs) - Saturdays - Columbina - 5-6.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020 272.00
GCC 121Senior (15-20yrs) - Tuesdays - Capitano - 7.30-9.30pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 122Senior (15-20yrs) - Wednesdays - Dottore - 7-9pm ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 272.00
GCC 123Pierrot (18-25yrs) - Tuesdays (7.30-9.30pm) & Fridays (4.45-6.45pm) ***MEMBERS ONLY*** 30 classes from Sep 2019 to June 2020. 302.00
M 1WCR - Membership fee 2019 - Adult 50% Discount on all workshops bookings and free Wires Crossed t-shirt 100.00
M 2WCR - Membership fee 2019 - Concession 50% Discount on all workshops bookings and free Wires Crossed t-shirt 60.00
SC 1SUMMER CAMP - TODDLER (1-4yrs) - July Week 1 (01-03/07/2019) - 10-11am 3 day camp (Mon-Wed), where parents and toddlers will discover balancing, juggling and playing 25.00
SC 2SUMMER CAMP - TODDLER (1-4yrs) - July Week 2 (10-12/07/2019) - 10-11am 3 day camp (Wed-Fri), where parents and toddlers will discover balancing, juggling and playing 25.00
SC 3SUMMER CAMP - TODDLER (1-4yrs) - July Week 4 (22-24/07/2019) - 10-11am 3 day camp (Mon-Wed), where parents and toddlers will discover balancing, juggling and playing 25.00
SC 4SUMMER CAMP - SPRINGBOARD (12-25yrs - existing members only) - July Week 1 (1-5/07) - 11.30am-2.30pm 5 day creative lab of intensive Acrobatics and Performance Skills with professional circus artists - Free access to Training space the same week 45.00
SC 5SUMMER CAMP - TRAINING SPACE (12-20yrs) - July Week 1 (1-5/07/2019) - 3-6PM 5 day training 25.00
SC 6SUMMER CAMP - TRAINING SPACE (12-20yrs) - July Week 2 (8-12/07/2019) - 3-6PM 5 day training 25.00
SC 7SUMMER CAMP - TRAINING SPACE (12-20yrs) - July Week 4 (22-26/07/2019) - 3-6PM 5 day training 25.00
SC 8SUMMER CAMP - ADULT AERIAL (18+) - July Week 1 (01-05/07/2019) - 7.30-9.30pm 5 day camp, Come and have fun to have your head upside down. You will discover Aerial Trapeze, Cocoon, Silk and many more... For ALL LEVELS 85.00
SC 9SUMMER CAMP - ADULT AERIAL (18+) - July Week 2 (08-12/07/2019) - 7.30-9.30pm 5 day camp, Come and have fun to have your head upside down. You will discover Aerial Trapeze, Cocoon, Silk and many more... For ALL LEVELS 85.00
SC 10SUMMER CAMP - ADULT AERIAL (18+) - July Week 4 (22-26/07/2019) - 7.30-9.30pm 5 day camp, Come and have fun to have your head upside down. You will discover Aerial Trapeze, Cocoon, Silk and many more... For ALL LEVELS 85.00
SC 11SUMMER CAMP - WIRE WALKING (10-13yrs) - July week 3 (17-19/07/2019) - 10am-1pm 3 day camp. An introduction to the art of Funambulism. Suitable for beginners 60.00
SC 12SUMMER CAMP - WIRE WALKING (14-17yrs) - July Week 3 (17-19/07/2019) - 2-5pm 3 day camp. An introduction to the art of Funambulism. Suitable for beginners 60.00
SC 13SUMMER CAMP - YOUTH AERIAL PERFORMANCE CAMP (8-17yrs) - July Week 2 (8-12/07/2019) - 11.30am-2.30pm 5 day camp of aerial exploration with a focus on performance and presentation 95.00
SC 14SUMMER CAMP - YOUTH AERIAL PERFORMANCE CAMP (8-17yrs) - July Week 4 (22-26/07/2019) - 11.30am-2.30pm 5 day camp of aerial exploration with a focus on performance and presentation 95.00
WCR 1Wires Crossed Funambulism - 15/06/19 - 12-17yrs - 11am-1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 2Wires Crossed Funambulism - 15/06/19 - 12-17yrs - 2-4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 3Wires Crossed Funambulism - 16/06/19 - 12-17yrs - 11am-1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 4Wires Crossed Funambulism - 16/06/19 - 12-17yrs - 2-4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 17Wires Crossed Funambulism - 03/06/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 18Wires Crossed Funambulism - 03/06/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 19Wires Crossed Funambulism - 03/06/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 20Wires Crossed Funambulism - 03/06/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 21Wires Crossed Funambulism - 13/07/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 22Wires Crossed Funambulism - 13/07/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 23Wires Crossed Funambulism - 13/07/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 24Wires Crossed Funambulism - 13/07/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 29Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04/08/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 30Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04/08/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 11am-1pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 31Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04/08/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 32Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04/08/19 - All Ages (10yrs+) - 2-4pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 33Wires Crossed Funambulism - 22-23/06/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) 11am-1pm & 2-4pm 1 hour break for lunch 50.00
WCR 34Wires Crossed Funambulism - 22-23/06/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) - Concession 11am-1pm & 2-4pm 1 hour break for lunch 30.00
WCR 35Wires Crossed Funambulism - 29-30/06/2019 - 12-17yrs 11am-1pm & 2-4pm 1 hour break for lunch 30.00
WCR 36Wires Crossed Funambulism - 20-21/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) 11am-1pm & 2-4pm 1 hour break for lunch 50.00
WCR 37Wires Crossed Funambulism - 20-21/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) - Concession 11am-1pm & 2-4pm 1 hour break for lunch 30.00
WCR 40Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04-05/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) Part 1: 11am - 1pm Part 2: 2pm - 5pm 60.00
WCR 41Wires Crossed Funambulism - 04-05/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) - Concession Part 1: 11am- 1pm Part 2: 2pm - 5pm 40.00
WCR 42Wires Crossed Funambulism - 27-28/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) 11am-1pm & 2-5pm 1 hour break for lunch 60.00
WCR 43Wires Crossed Funambulism - 27-28/07/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) - Concession 11am-1pm & 2-5pm 1 hour break for lunch 40.00
WCR 44Wires Crossed Funambulism - 17-18/08/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) 11am-1pm & 2-5pm 1 hour break for lunch 60.00
WCR 45Wires Crossed Funambulism - 07/07/19 - All ages (10yrs +) 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 35.00
WCR 45Wires Crossed Funambulism - 17-18/08/2019 - All Ages (10yrs+) - Concession 11am-1pm & 2-5pm 1 hour break for lunch 40.00
WCR 46Wires Crossed Funambulism - 07/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 20.00
WCR 47Wires Crossed Funambulism - 06/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 11am - 1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 48Wires Crossed Funambulism - 06/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 11am - 1pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 49Wires Crossed Funambulism - 06/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2pm- 4pm 20.00
WCR 50Wires Crossed Funambulism - 06/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2pm - 4pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 51Wires Crossed Funambulism - 14/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 35.00
WCR 52Wires Crossed Funambulism - 14/07/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 20.00
WCR 53Wires Crossed Funambulism - 08/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 11am - 1pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 54Wires Crossed Funambulism - 08/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2pm - 4pm 2 hour introductory workshop 20.00
WCR 55Wires Crossed Funambulism - 08/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 11am - 1pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 56Wires Crossed Funambulism - 08/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2pm - 4pm - Concession 2 hour introductory workshop 10.00
WCR 57Wires Crossed Funambulism - 09/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 35.00
WCR 58Wires Crossed Funambulism - 09/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 20.00
WCR 59Wires Crossed Funambulism - 10-11/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2 Days 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 4pm with 1 hour lunch break 50.00
WCR 60Wires Crossed Funambulism - 10-11/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 2 Days - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 4pm with 1 hour lunch break 30.00
WCR 61Wires Crossed Funambulism - 14/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 35.00
WCR 62Wires Crossed Funambulism - 14/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 20.00
WCR 63Wires Crossed Funambulism - 15/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 35.00
WRC 64Wires Crossed Funambulism - 15/08/19 - All ages (10yrs+) - 1 Day - Concession 11am - 1pm & 2pm - 5pm with 1 hour lunch break 20.00